lUNES 13 de enero 20.00 HRS | ||
Equipos | S. WANDERERS | PALESTINO |
Marcador | 2 | 2 |
Estadio | Bicentenario Lucio Fariña | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | N. Canales (52'), S. Méndez (75') | R, Gutiérrez (39), S. López (50') |
Incidencias | A los 67' fue expulsado J. Ortíz (PAL) |
MARTES 14 de enero 15.30 HRS | ||
Equipos | COBRESAL | U. DE CHILE |
Marcador | 2 | 1 |
Estadio | El cobre | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | J. Fuentes (73'); E. Cantero (82') | J. R. Rojas (88') |
Incidencias | - |
MARTES 14 de enero 18.00 HRS | ||
Equipos | U. DE CONCEPCIÓN | U. CATÓLICA |
Marcador | 2 | 1 |
Estadio | CAP | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | L. Monje (54'); F. Manríquez (78) | R. Costa (36') |
Incidencias | - |
MARTES 14 de enero 20.30 hrs | ||
Equipos | O'HIGGINS | AUDAX ITALIANO |
Marcador | 1 | 1 |
Estadio | Monumental | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | G Lezcano (90'). | D. Valdés (60') |
Incidencias | - |
MIÉRCOLES 15 de enero 16.00 HRS | ||
Equipos | COBRELOA | HUACHIPATO |
Marcador | 1 | 1 |
Estadio | La Madriguera | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | G. Méndez (44') | D. Llanos (12') |
Incidencias | - |
MIÉRCOLES 15 de enero 16.00 HRS | ||
Equipos | RANGERS | EVERTON |
Marcador | 3 | 0 |
Estadio | Bicentenario Fiscal | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | G. Núñez (16'); F. Bordagaray (39'); R. González (46') | - |
Incidencias | - |
MIércoles 15 de enero 18.30 HRS | ||
Equipos | UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA | D. IQUIQUE |
Marcador | 1 | 1 |
Estadio | Santa Laura | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | S. Jaime (28') | S. Romero (4') |
Incidencias | - |
MIÉRCOLES 15 de enero 20.00 HRS | ||
Equipos | ÑUBLENSE | UNIÓN LA CALERA |
Marcador | 2 | 0 |
Estadio | Nelson Oyarzún | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | L.. Vazquez (62', 74') | - |
Incidencias | - |
MIÉRCOLES 15 de enero 21.00 HRS | ||
Equipos | COLO COLO | ANTOFAGASTA |
Marcador | 1 | 0 |
Estadio | Monumental | |
T° de juego | SEGUNDO TIEMPO | |
Goles | J. Valdés (9') | - |
Incidencias | - |