viernes 28 de noviembre 18.30 hrs | ||
Equipos | O'HIGGINS | AUDAX ITALIANO |
Marcador | 1 | 1 |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Estadio | Bicentenario El Teniente | |
Goles | O. Rivero (8') | D. Valdés (76') |
Incidencias | - |
sábado 29 de noviembre 21.00 hrs | ||
Equipos | D. IQUIQUE | U. CATÓLICA |
Marcador | 3 | 2 |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Estadio | Tierra de Campeones | |
Goles | R. Caroca (2'); M. Villalobos (23'; 90+3') | A. Ramos (69'; 89') |
Incidencias | - |
sábado 29 de noviembre 22.00 hrs | ||
Equipos | SM ARICA | HUACHIPATO |
Marcador | 1 | 2 |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Estadio | Carlos Dittborn | |
Goles | N. Medina | A. Vilches (10'); O. Merlo (22') |
Incidencias | - |
domingo 30 de noviembre 16.00 hrs | ||
Equipos | U. DE CONCEPCIÓN | ANTOFAGASTA |
Marcador | 1 | 0 |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Estadio | Municipal de Yumbel | |
Goles | - | - |
Incidencias | - |
domingo 30 de noviembre 18.00 hrs | ||
Equipos | U. LA CALERA | S. WANDERERS |
Marcador | 0 | 1 |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Estadio | Bicentenario Lucio Fariña | |
Goles | - | R. Gutiérrez (81') |
Incidencias | - |
domingo 30 de noviembre 18.00 hrs | ||
Equipos | ÑUBLENSE | U. DE CHILE |
Marcador | 0 | 3 |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Estadio | Bicentenario Nelson Oyarzún | |
Goles | - | G. Canales, de penal (18'); P. Rubio (62'); R. Fernández (84') |
Incidencias | - |
domingo 30 de noviembre 18.00 hrs | ||
Equipos | COLO COLO | COBRELOA |
Marcador | 4 | 1 |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Estadio | Monumental | |
Goles | C. Vilches (10'); G. Fierro (26'); J. Delgado (33'); J. Valdés, de penal (78') | Reinoso (90') |
Incidencias | - |
domingo 30 de noviembre 21.00 hrs | ||
Equipos | BARNECHEA | COBRESAL |
Marcador | 1 | 3 |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Estadio | San Carlos de Apoquindo | |
Goles | F. Ibáñez (19') | M. Donoso (16'), E. Cantero (55'), H. Salinas (73') |
Incidencias | Expulsado Ignacio Caroca en Barnechea (62') |
lunes 1 de diciembre 21.00 hrs | ||
Equipos | U. ESPAÑOLA | PALESTINO |
Marcador | 2 | 5 |
T° de juego | SEGUNDO TIEMPO | |
Estadio | Santa Laura | |
Goles | F. Saavedra (13'), M. González (21') | R. Ramos (19' y 24'), P. Díaz (52'), L. Valencia (69' y 83') |
Incidencias | - |