VIERNES 3 de ENERO 18.30HRS | ||
Equipos | O'HIGGINS | IQUIQUE |
Marcador | 1 | 0 |
Estadio | Monumental | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | B. Vidal (76') | - |
Incidencias | - |
VIERNES 3 DE ENERO 21.00 HRS | ||
Equipos | SANTIAGO WANDERERS | HUACHIPATO |
Marcador | 4 | 2 |
Estadio | Bicentenario Lucio Fariña | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | G. Cellerino (19', 29'), L. Valencia (26', 86') | D. Llanos (22'), L. Simón (39') |
Incidencias | - |
SÁBADO 4 de ENERO 16.30 HRS | ||
Equipos | PALESTINO | EVERTON |
Marcador | 4 | 0 |
Estadio | La Cisterna | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | R. Gutiérrez (8', 35', 73'); M. Ramírez (80') | - |
Incidencias | - |
SÁBADO 4 de ENERO 18.30 HRS | ||
Equipos | UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCIÓN | COBRELOA |
Marcador | 1 | 0 |
Estadio | Municipal de Yumbel | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | L. Monje (73') | - |
Incidencias | - |
SÁBADO 4 de ENERO 18.45 HRS | ||
Equipos | RANGERS | UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE |
Marcador | 0 | 1 |
Estadio | Fiscal de Talca | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | - | P. Rubio (60') |
Incidencias | - |
SÁBADO 4 de ENERO 21.00 HRS | ||
Equipos | UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA | ANTOFAGASTA |
Marcador | 1 | 1 |
Estadio | Santa Laura | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | Carlos Salóm (29) | Juan Gonzalo Lorca (41') |
Incidencias | - |
DOMINGO 5 de ENERO 16.30 HRS | ||
Equipos | COBRESAL | UNIÓN LA CALERA |
Marcador | 1 | 5 |
Estadio | El Cobre | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | R. Ramírez (80') | L. Benegas (12', 46', 78', 90'); J. A. Gómez (62') |
Incidencias | - |
DOMINGO 5 de ENERO 16.30 HRS | ||
Equipos | ÑUBLENSE | UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA |
Marcador | 1 | 2 |
Estadio | Bicentenario Nelson Oyarzún | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | S. Varas (49') | En. Andía (6'); m. Biskupovic (29') |
Incidencias | - |
DOMINGO 5 de ENERO 19.00 HRS | ||
Equipos | COLO COLO | AUDAX ITALIANO |
Marcador | 2 | 1 |
Estadio | Monumental | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | G. Fierro (65'); F. Flores (90') | B. Carrasco (28') |
Incidencias | - |