viernes 22 de febrero 19.30 hrs | ||
Equipos | Ñublense | O'Higgins |
Marcador | 1 | 1 |
Estadio | Bicentenario Nelson Oyarzún | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | J. Grbec 17' | G. Barriga 13' |
Incidencias | Expulsado A. Lima (Ñ) a los 15'. Expulsado Y. Opazo (O) a los 63'. Expulsado B. Sagredo (O) a los 64'. |
viernes 22 de febrero 22.00 hrs | ||
Equipos | A. italiano | Cobresal |
Marcador | 3 | 2 |
Estadio | Bicentenario La Florida | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | B. Carrasco 30'; S. Sáez 84' y 90'+2' | E. Cantero 60'; JP. Pineda 90' |
Incidencias | - |
sábado 23 de febrero 16.00 HRS | ||
Equipos | Rangers | Cobreloa |
Marcador | 2 | 2 |
Estadio | Fiscal de Talca | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | S. Varas (4'), J.G. Lorca (81') | S. Pol (76'); S. Pol, de penal (90') |
Incidencias |
sábado 23 de febrero 18.30 HRS | ||
Equipos | Palestino | Colo Colo |
Marcador | 1 | 2 |
Estadio | Nacional | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | J. Silva (76') | J.P. Fuenzalida (6'); E. Vecchio (47') |
Incidencias | - |
sábado 23 de febrero 21.00 hrs | ||
Equipos | Huachipato | U. Española |
Marcador | 0 | 1 |
Estadio | CAP | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | - | J. Ampuero 83' |
Incidencias | - |
sábado 23 de febrero 22.00 hrs | ||
Equipos | D. Iquique | S. Wanderers |
Marcador | 0 | 2 |
Estadio | Tierra de Campeones | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | - | M. Donoso (65'); (75') |
Incidencias | - |
Domingo 24 de febrero 16.30 hrs | ||
Equipos | U. Católica | U. La Calera |
Marcador | 4 | 0 |
Estadio | San Carlos de Apoquindo | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | E. Andía (2'); I. Sosa (32'); I. Sosa (61'); Ni. Castillo (77') | - |
Incidencias | - |
Domingo 24 de febrero 17.00 hrs | ||
Equipos | Antofagasta | Everton |
Marcador | 1 | 2 |
Estadio | Parque Juan López | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | D. Arismendi (23') | M. Cáceres (13'); F. Ragusa (88') |
Incidencias | - |
Domingo 24 de febrero 19.00 hrs | ||
Equipos | U. de Chile | San Marcos de Arica |
Marcador | 6 | 1 |
Estadio | Santa Laura | |
T° de juego | FINALIZADO | |
Goles | C. Aránguiz, de penal (24'); R. Fernández (34'); A. Acevedo (51'); J.I. Duma (63'); J.I. Duma (77'); C. Cortés (80'). | M. Segovia (43') |
Incidencias | - |